Sasha Clements Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Sasha Clements

# 11251 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 14 March, 1990
BIRTH PLACE Seoul
COUNTRY South Korea
AGE (in 2018) 28 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Pisces
HEIGHT in centimeters- 165 cm
in meters- 1.65 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 52 kg
in Pounds- 114.64 lbs
Last Updated on : February 26, 2018

Other Name: Sasha Nicole Clements
Other Professions : Television Actress

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

28 years, 6 months, 5 days old age Sasha Clements will turn 29 on 14 March, 2019. Only 5 months, 22 days, 17 hours, 36 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sasha Clements has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%

About   Edit

Sasha Clements was born on 14-03-1990  in the state of Seoul, South Korea. She is a South Korean Film Actress & Television Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Sasha Clements's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays