January 28, 2022

Sasha Clements Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 26, 2018

Sasha Clements Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sasha Clements was born on 14-03-1990  in the state of Seoul, South Korea. She is a South Korean Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Sasha Nicole Clements
Other Professions: Television Actress

Sasha Clements Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Sasha Clements's family, relatives;
Husband Corbin Bleu
Father-in law David Reivers

Life's Important Dates Of Sasha Clements

Sasha Clements Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 10months, 14 days old age Sasha Clements will turn 32 on 14 March, 2022. Only 1 months, 13 days, 8 hours,2 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sasha Clements has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%