May 11, 2021

Sathish Ninasam Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 21, 2019

Sathish Ninasam Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sathish Ninasam was born on 20-06-1985 in Yaladahalli, Mandya in the state of Karnataka, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Film Producer, Singer & Lyricist who is best-known for his work in Kannada cinema.


Other Name: Shiva
Other Professions: Film Producer Singer Lyricist
Appearance: Kannada
Sathish Ninasam Wiki Link

Sathish Ninasam Popular Videos

Sathish Ninasam Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born in Yaladahalli village into a family of farmers.

Life's Important Dates Of Sathish Ninasam

Sathish Ninasam Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 10 months, 21 days old age Sathish Ninasam will turn 36 on 20 June, 2021. Only 1 months, 8 days, 20 hours, 14 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sathish Ninasam has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%