August 16, 2022

Sathya Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 9, 2022

Sathya Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sathya was born on 04-06-1984 in Trikaripur, Kasaragod in the state of Kerala, India. He is an Indian Film Actor who well known for his work in Tamil film industry.


Other Name: Thahir, Sathya Cethirakath
Appearance: Tamil

Life's Important Dates Of Sathya

Sathya Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 2months, 12 days old age Sathya will turn 39 on 04 June, 2023. Only 9 months, 18 days, his next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sathya has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%