Satpal Maharaj Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Satpal Maharaj

# 601 | Most Popular #34 |    Like
Profile Views : 1307
BIRTHDAY 21 September, 1951
BIRTH PLACE Kankhal , Haridwar , Uttarakhand
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 66 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Virgo
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : April 17, 2017

Other Name: Satpal Singh Rawat

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

66 years, 7 months, 29 days old age Satpal Maharaj will turn 67 on 21 September, 2018. Only 4 months, 6 hours, 25 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Satpal Maharaj has celebrated the total number of 66 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 66
    66
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%

About   Edit

Satpal Maharaj was born on 21-09-1951 in Haridwar in the state of Uttarakhand, India. He is an Indian Politician.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Satpal Maharaj's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays