October 24, 2020

Satwinder Bitti Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 28, 2018

Satwinder Bitti Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Satwinder Bitti was born on 29-11-1975 in Mahendragarh in the state of Haryana, India. She is an Indian Singer, former Hockey Player, Television Personality, Model, Dancer, Musician & Politician.


Other Name: Satwinder Kaur Khaira, Bitti
Other Professions: Hockey Player Television Personality Model Dancer Musician Politician
Appearance: Punjabi
Satwinder Bitti Wiki Link

Satwinder Bitti Popular Videos

Satwinder Bitti Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to S. Gurnaib Singh and Gurcharan Kaur. She has two brothers named Harwinder Khaira and Amrit Khaira. She is married to Kulraj Singh Grewal since 2007.

Life's Important Dates Of Satwinder Bitti

Satwinder Bitti Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 10 months, 25 days old age Satwinder Bitti will turn 45 on 29 November, 2020. Only 1 months, 4 days, 12 hours, 28 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Satwinder Bitti has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%