February 26, 2020

Satyajit Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 2, 2019

Other Name: Satyajeet Jena
Other Professions: YouTube Star Television Personality
Appearance: Bollywood

Short Biography

Satyajit was born on 2005 in Bhubaneswar in the state of Odisha, India. He is an Indian Singer, YouTube Star & Television Personality.

Satyajit Wiki Link

Satyajit Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Satyajit

Satyajit Popularity on Social Media