May 31, 2020

Top Trending

  • Rana Daggubati got engaged to Miheeka Bajaj on 21-05-2020
  • WWE Wrestler Shad Gaspard died at 39
  • Actor Hagen Mills attempted murder-suicide at 29
  • Actor Ken Osmond died at 76
  • Ratnakar Matkari died at 81
  • Lynn Shelton died at 54 from unidentified blood disorder
  • Phyllis George died at 70
  • Fred Willard died at 86
  • Actor Frank Bielec died by heart attack at 72
  • Roy Horn died at 75 from COVID-19
  • Saul Williams Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

    Updated On : October 24, 2018

    Other Name: Saul Stacey Williams
    Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Musician Poet Writer Activist Film Actor Television Actor

    Saul Williams Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


    48 years, 3 months, 2 days old age Saul Williams will turn 49 on 01 March, 2021. Only 8 months, 28 days, 6 hours, 3 minutes has left for his next birthday.

    Tuesday
    Monday
    Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

    Saul Williams has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

    • 48
      48
    • 7
      15%
    • 6
      13%
    • 6
      13%
    • 7
      15%
    • 7
      15%
    • 8
      17%
    • 7
      15%

    Short Biography

    Saul Williams was born on 29-02-1972 in Newburgh in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Rapper, Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Poet, Writer, Activist, Film Actor & Television Actor.

    Saul Williams Wiki Link

    Life's Important Dates Of Saul Williams

    Saul Williams Popularity on Social Media