October 27, 2021

Sauli Koskinen Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 28, 2018

Sauli Koskinen Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sauli Koskinen was born on 28-03-1985 in Hyvinkaa in the state of Uusimaa, Finland. He is a Finnish Television Personality, Television Presenter, Comedian, Radio Personality & Model.


Other Name: Sauli Eerik Koskinen
Other Professions: Television Presenter Comedian Radio Personality Model
Sauli Koskinen Wiki Link

Sauli Koskinen Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Sauli Koskinen's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Sauli Koskinen

Sauli Koskinen Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 6 months, 29 days old age Sauli Koskinen will turn 37 on 28 March, 2022. Only 5 months, 1 hours, 21 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sauli Koskinen has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%