Sauli Koskinen Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Sauli Koskinen

#102 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 28 March, 1985
BIRTH PLACE Hyvinkaa , Uusimaa
COUNTRY Finland
AGE (2019) 33 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
HEIGHT in centimeters- 173 cm
in meters- 1.73 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 65 kg
in Pounds- 143.3 lbs
Last Updated on : March 28, 2018

Other Name: Sauli Eerik Koskinen

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

33 years, 10 months, 26 days old age. Sauli Koskinen will turn 34 on 28 March, 2019. Only 1 months, 4 days, 24 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sauli Koskinen has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%

Biography   Edit

Sauli Koskinen was born on 28-03-1985 in Hyvinkaa in the state of Uusimaa, Finland. He is a Finnish Television Personality, Television Presenter, Comedian, Radio Personality & Model.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Sauli Koskinen's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays