September 27, 2022

Savannah Chrisley Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 11, 2022

Savannah Chrisley Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Savannah Chrisley was born on 11-08-1997 in Atlanta, Fulton in the state of Georgia, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Model.


Other Name: Savannah Faith Chrisley
Other Professions: Model
Appearance: Hollywood

Savannah Chrisley Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Savannah Chrisley's family, relatives;
Father Todd Chrisley

Life's Important Dates Of Savannah Chrisley

Savannah Chrisley Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

25 years, 1month, 16 days old age Savannah Chrisley will turn 26 on 11 August, 2023. Only 10 months, 14 days, 2 hours,12 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Savannah Chrisley has celebrated the total number of 25 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 25
    25
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%