Savannah Guthrie Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Savannah Guthrie

#99 | Most Popular #6 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 27 December, 1971
BIRTH PLACE Melbourne , Victoria
COUNTRY Australia
AGE (2019) 47 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 178 cm
in meters- 1.78 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 55 kg
in Pounds- 121.25 lbs
Last Updated on : December 27, 2018

Other Name: Savannah Clark Guthrie
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

47 years, 2 months, 25 days old age. Savannah Guthrie will turn 48 on 27 December, 2019. Only 9 months, 2 days, 11 hours, 42 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Savannah Guthrie has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%

Biography   Edit

Savannah Guthrie was born on 27-12-1971 in Melbourne in the state of Victoria, Australia. She is an American Journalist, Television Presenter, Television Personality, Lawyer, Film Actress, Writer & Author.



Family Relatives and Relation

She was born to Charles Guthrie and Nancy Guthrie. She has a sister named Annie Guthrie and a brother named Camron Guthrie. She is married to Michael Feldman since 2014 and previously, she was married to Mark Orchard from 2005 to 2009. She has a daughter named Vale Guthrie Feldman and a son named Charles Max Feldman.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays