June 16, 2019

Savannah Guthrie Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 27, 2018

Other Name: Savannah Clark Guthrie
Other Professions: Television Presenter Television Personality Lawyer Film Actress Writer Author
Appearance: Hollywood

Savannah Guthrie Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


47 years, 5 months, 20 days old age Savannah Guthrie will turn 48 on 27 December, 2019. Only 6 months, 10 days, 11 hours, 49 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Savannah Guthrie has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%

Short Biography

Savannah Guthrie was born on 27-12-1971 in Melbourne in the state of Victoria, Australia. She is an American Journalist, Television Presenter, Television Personality, Lawyer, Film Actress, Writer & Author.

Savannah Guthrie Wiki Link


Savannah Guthrie Popular Videos



Savannah Guthrie Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Charles Guthrie and Nancy Guthrie. She has a sister named Annie Guthrie and a brother named Camron Guthrie. She is married to Michael Feldman since 2014 and previously, she was married to Mark Orchard from 2005 to 2009. She has a daughter named Vale Guthrie Feldman and a son named Charles Max Feldman.


Savannah Guthrie Popularity on Social Media