November 27, 2021

Scott Disick Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 17, 2018

Scott Disick Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Scott Disick was born on 26-05-1983 in Suffolk in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Television Personality.


Other Name: Lord Disick, LD, Scotty

Scott Disick Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Scott Disick was born to Bonnie Disick and Jeffrey Disick. Kourtney Kardashian his former partner and they both have three children named Penelope Scotland Disick, Reign Aston Disick and Mason Dash Disick.

Life's Important Dates Of Scott Disick

Scott Disick Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 6 months, 1 day old age Scott Disick will turn 39 on 26 May, 2022. Only 5 months, 28 days, 1 hours, 32 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Scott Disick has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%