August 18, 2022

Scott Evans Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 13, 2017

Scott Evans Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Scott Evans was born on 21-09-1983 in Sudbury, Middlesex in the state of Massachusetts, United States. He is an American Television Actor & Soap Opera Actor.


Other Name: Scott Andrew Evans
Other Professions: Soap Opera Actor

Scott Evans Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to a dentist Bob Evans and actress mother Lisa Evans. He has two sisters named Carly Evans and Shana Evans. Actor Chris Evans is his brother. Mike Capuano is his uncle, who is a politician. 

Brother Chris Evans
Sister Carly Evans

Life's Important Dates Of Scott Evans

Scott Evans Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 10months, 28 days old age Scott Evans will turn 39 on 21 September, 2022. Only 1 months, 2 days, 13 hours,16 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Scott Evans has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%