September 24, 2020

Seal Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 19, 2018

Seal Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Seal was born on 19-02-1963 in London in the state of England, United Kingdom. He is an English (UK) Singer, Songwriter, Musician & Recording Artist.


Other Name: Seal Henry Olusegun Olumide Adeola Samuel
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Recording Artist
Seal Wiki Link

Seal Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Seal's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Seal

Seal Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

57 years, 7 months, 5 days old age Seal will turn 58 on 19 February, 2021. Only 4 months, 25 days, 57 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Seal has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%