October 22, 2021

Seamus Davey-Fitzpatrick Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 29, 2017

Seamus Davey-Fitzpatrick Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Seamus Davey-Fitzpatrick was born on 29-12-1998 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Actor who best known for his work in Hollywood films.


Other Name: Seamus Liam Davey-Fitzpatrick
Appearance: Hollywood
Seamus Davey-Fitzpatrick Wiki Link

Seamus Davey-Fitzpatrick Popular Videos

Seamus Davey-Fitzpatrick Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Marty Davey and James Hugh Fitzpatrick.

Life's Important Dates Of Seamus Davey-Fitzpatrick

Seamus Davey-Fitzpatrick Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

22 years, 9 months, 23 days old age Seamus Davey-Fitzpatrick will turn 23 on 29 December, 2021. Only 2 months, 6 days, 23 hours, 24 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Seamus Davey-Fitzpatrick has celebrated the total number of 22 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 22
    22
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 4
    18%