February 25, 2021

Sean Astin Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 13, 2017

Short Biography

Sean Astin was born on 25-02-1971 in Santa Monica in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Film Director, Voice Artist, Film Producer, Television Actor & Video Game Artist who known for his work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Sean Patrick Astin, Sean Patrick Duke
Other Professions: Film Director Voice Artist Film Producer Television Actor Video Game Artist
Appearance: Hollywood
Sean Astin Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Sean Astin

Sean Astin Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Birthday Cake Happy Birthday Sean Astin

Today is Sean Astin's birthday. He has turned 50 from 49.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sean Astin has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%