April 09, 2020

Sean Avery Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 6, 2018

Other Name: Sean Christopher Avery

Sean Avery Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


39 years, 11 months, 30 days old age Sean Avery will turn 40 on 10 April, 2020. Only 8 hours, 53 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sean Avery has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%

Short Biography

Sean Avery was born on 10-04-1980 in North York, Ontario, Canada. He is a Canadian Ice Hockey Player.

Sean Avery Wiki Link

Sean Avery Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Sean Avery's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Sean Avery

Sean Avery Popularity on Social Media