Sean Combs Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Sean Combs

#101 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 4 November, 1969
BIRTH PLACE Harlem , New York City , New York
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2018) 49 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 178 cm
in meters- 1.78 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 80 kg
in Pounds- 176.37 lbs
Last Updated on : November 3, 2018

Other Name: Sean John Combs, P. Diddy, Diddy, Puff Daddy, Puffy, Puff, Daddy
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

49 years, 0 month, 17 days old age. Sean Combs will turn 50 on 04 November, 2019. Only 11 months, 13 days, 7 hours, 40 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sean Combs has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%

Biography   Edit

Sean Combs was born on 04-11-1969 in Harlem, New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Rapper, Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Record Producer, Recording Artist, Entrepreneur, Film Actor, Film Producer, Television Actor & Fashion Designer.



Family Relatives and Relation

He was born to Melvin Earl Combs and Janice Combs. He has a sister named Keisha Combs. He has five children named Justin Dior Combs (Footballer), Christian Casey Combs, Jessie James Combs, D'Lila Star Combs, and Chance Combs.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays