September 27, 2022

Sean Faris Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 23, 2018

Sean Faris Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sean Faris was born on 25-03-1982 in Houston in the state of Texas, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Model, Film Producer & Television Actor.


Other Name: Sean Hardy Faris
Other Professions: Model Film Producer Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Sean Faris

Sean Faris Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 6months, 2 days old age Sean Faris will turn 41 on 25 March, 2023. Only 5 months, 25 days, 2 hours,52 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sean Faris has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%