July 13, 2020

Sean Hannity Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 29, 2017

Sean Hannity Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sean Hannity was born on 30-12-1961 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Radio Host, Television Presenter, Author, Journalist, Writer & Pundit.


Other Name: Sean Patrick Hannity
Other Professions: Television Presenter Author Journalist Writer Pundit
Sean Hannity Wiki Link

Sean Hannity Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

58 years, 6 months, 13 days old age Sean Hannity will turn 59 on 30 December, 2020. Only 5 months, 16 days, 3 hours, 57 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sean Hannity has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 9
    16%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%

Life's Important Dates Of Sean Hannity