April 20, 2021

Sean Mathias Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 25, 2018

Short Biography

Sean Mathias was born on 14-03-1956 in Swansea, Wales, United Kingdom. He is a Welsh Theatre Director, Film Director, Writer, Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Sean Gerard Mathias
Other Professions: Film Director Writer Film Actor Television Actor
Sean Mathias Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Sean Mathias

Sean Mathias Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

65 years, 1 month, 6 days old age Sean Mathias will turn 66 on 14 March, 2022. Only 10 months, 21 days, 12 hours, 13 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sean Mathias has celebrated the total number of 65 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 65
    65
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%