September 18, 2020

Sean Murray Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 14, 2018

Sean Murray Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sean Murray was born on 15-11-1977 in Bethesda in the state of Maryland, United States. He is an American, Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Sean Harland Murray
Other Professions: Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood
Sean Murray Wiki Link

Sean Murray Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Craig Harland Murray and Vivienne Bellisario. He has four brothers and four sisters. He is married to Carrie James since 2005 and the couple blessed with two children named Caitlyn Melissa Murray and River James Murray.

Life's Important Dates Of Sean Murray

Sean Murray Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 10 months, 3 days old age Sean Murray will turn 43 on 15 November, 2020. Only 1 months, 27 days, 4 hours, 27 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sean Murray has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%