September 26, 2022

Sean Paul Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 9, 2018

Sean Paul Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sean Paul was born on 09-01-1973 in Kingston in the state of Kingston, Jamaica. He is a Jamaican Rapper, Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Record Producer & Film Actor.


Other Name: Sean Paul Ryan Francis Henriques
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Musician Record Producer Film Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Sean Paul Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Sean Paul

Sean Paul Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

49 years, 8months, 17 days old age Sean Paul will turn 50 on 09 January, 2023. Only 3 months, 13 days, 10 hours,56 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sean Paul has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 6
    12%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%