September 29, 2022

Sean Spicer Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 22, 2017

Sean Spicer Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sean Spicer was born on 23-09-1971 in Manhasset, Nassau in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Politician & Navy Officer.


Other Name: Sean Michael Spicer
Other Professions: Navy Officer

Life's Important Dates Of Sean Spicer

Sean Spicer Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 0month, 6 days old age Sean Spicer will turn 52 on 23 September, 2023. Only 11 months, 24 days, his next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sean Spicer has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%