February 23, 2020

Sebastian Graham Jones Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 1, 2018

Other Name: Sebastian Jones
Other Professions: Television Actor Theatre Actor Theatre Director Television Director

Sebastian Graham Jones Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


Sebastian Graham Jones was 56 years, 11 months & 17 days old age.

Short Biography

Sebastian Graham Jones was born on 01-08-1947 in Bockhampton, Dorset, England, United Kingdom. He was a British Film Actor, Television Actor, Theatre Actor, Theatre Director & Television Director.

Sebastian Graham Jones Wiki Link

Death Info

Sebastian Graham Jones died on 18-07-2004 in London, United Kingdom at the age of 56.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
18 July, 2004 London, England United Kingdom

Sebastian Graham Jones Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Sebastian Graham Jones was in a relationship with English film actress Gemma Jones and the couple has a son Luke G. Jones.

Life's Important Dates Of Sebastian Graham Jones