January 22, 2022

Sebastian Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 12, 2018

Sebastian Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sebastian was born on 01-09-1977 in Norfolk in the state of Virginia, United States. He is an American Rapper & Songwriter.


Other Name: Garland Mosley, Jr.
Other Professions: Songwriter

Life's Important Dates Of Sebastian

Sebastian Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 4months, 21 days old age Sebastian will turn 45 on 01 September, 2022. Only 7 months, 9 days, 15 hours,47 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sebastian has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%