Seema Deo Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Seema Deo

#92 | Most Popular #13 |    Like
BIRTHDAY N/A
BIRTH PLACE Girgaum , Mumbai , Maharashtra
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) N/A
HEIGHT in centimeters- 155 cm
in meters- 1.55 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 1”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 58 kg
in Pounds- 127.87 lbs
Last Updated on : December 22, 2018

Other Name: Nalini Saraf
Appearance: Bollywood Marathi


Biography   Edit

Seema Deo was born in Girgaum, Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Film Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Seema Deo's family, relatives;

She was born to Goud Saraswat Brahmin Family in Girgaum, Mumbai. She is married to veteran Bollywood/Marathi film actor Ramesh Deo and has two sons Abhinay Deo (Film Director) & Ajinkya Deo (Film Actor). She has a grandson Arya and a granddaughter Tanya by her son Ajinkya Deo.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays