October 02, 2022

Seemi Raheel Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 26, 2022

Short Biography

Seemi Raheel was born on 26-02-1957 in Lahore in the state of Punjab, Pakistan. She is a Pakistani Activist & Television Actress.


Other Name: seemi, simi
Other Professions: Television Actress

Seemi Raheel Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Seemi Raheel's family, relatives;
Daughter Mehreen Raheel

Life's Important Dates Of Seemi Raheel

Seemi Raheel Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

65 years, 7months, 6 days old age Seemi Raheel will turn 66 on 26 February, 2023. Only 4 months, 23 days, 3 hours,49 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Seemi Raheel has celebrated the total number of 65 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 65
    65
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%