Seemi Raheel Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Seemi Raheel

#104 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 26 February, 1977
BIRTH PLACE Lahore , Punjab
COUNTRY Pakistan
AGE (2019) 42 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Pisces
HEIGHT in centimeters- 153 cm
in meters- 1.53 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 80 kg
in Pounds- 176.37 lbs
Last Updated on : February 8, 2018

Other Name: seemi, simi
Other Professions : Television Actress

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

42 years, 0 month, 27 days old age. Seemi Raheel will turn 43 on 26 February, 2020. Only 11 months, 10 hours, 10 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Seemi Raheel has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%

Biography   Edit

Seemi Raheel was born on 26-02-1977 in Lahore in the state of Punjab, Pakistan. She is a Pakistani Activist & Television Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Seemi Raheel's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays