January 27, 2022

Seetha Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 14, 2017

Seetha Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Seetha was born on 13-07-1964 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Television Actress & Film Producer.


Other Name: Seetha Shah
Other Professions: Television Actress Film Producer
Appearance: Tamil Telugu Malayalam Kannada

Seetha Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Seetha's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Seetha

Seetha Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

57 years, 6months, 14 days old age Seetha will turn 58 on 13 July, 2022. Only 5 months, 15 days, 9 hours,8 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Seetha has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%