September 29, 2022

Serge Aurier Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 24, 2018

Serge Aurier Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Serge Aurier was born on 24-12-1992 in Ouragahio, Ivory Coast. He is an Ivorian Football Player.


Other Name: Serge Alain Stephane Aurier

Serge Aurier Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Serge Aurier

Serge Aurier Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 9months, 5 days old age Serge Aurier will turn 30 on 24 December, 2022. Only 2 months, 24 days, 23 hours,25 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Serge Aurier has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%