September 17, 2021

Sergey Brin Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 20, 2018

Sergey Brin Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sergey Brin was born on 21-08-1973 in Moscow, Russia. He is a Russian-American Computer Scientist, Philanthropist, Entrepreneur, Businessperson, Inventor & Computer Programmer.


Other Name: Sergey Mikhaylovich Brin
Other Professions: Philanthropist Entrepreneur Businessperson Inventor Computer Programmer
Sergey Brin Wiki Link

Sergey Brin Popular Videos

Sergey Brin Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Michael Brin and Eugenia Brin. He has a brother named Sam Brin. He was married to Anne Wojcicki from 2007 to 2015 & has a son named Benji Wojin and a daughter named Chloe Wojin.

Life's Important Dates Of Sergey Brin

Sergey Brin Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

48 years, 0 month, 27 days old age Sergey Brin will turn 49 on 21 August, 2022. Only 11 months, 3 days, 8 hours, 5 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sergey Brin has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%