September 22, 2021

Sergio Aguero Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 2, 2018

Sergio Aguero Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sergio Aguero was born on 02-06-1988 in Buenos Aires, Argentina. He is an Argentine Football Player.


Other Name: Sergio Leonel Aguero, Kun, Kun Aguero
Sergio Aguero Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Sergio Aguero

Sergio Aguero Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 3 months, 20 days old age Sergio Aguero will turn 34 on 02 June, 2022. Only 8 months, 10 days, 16 hours, 31 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sergio Aguero has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%