September 29, 2022

Sergio Malheiros Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 22, 2018

Sergio Malheiros Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sergio Malheiros was born on 17-03-1993 in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil. He is a Brazilian Film Actor, Television Actor, Film Director & Theatre Actor.


Other Name: Sérgio Santiago Victoriano Santos Malheiros
Other Professions: Television Actor Film Director Theatre Actor

Life's Important Dates Of Sergio Malheiros

Sergio Malheiros Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 6months, 12 days old age Sergio Malheiros will turn 30 on 17 March, 2023. Only 5 months, 15 days, his next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sergio Malheiros has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%