December 01, 2020

Sergio Mayer Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 2, 2018

Sergio Mayer Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sergio Mayer was born on 21-05-1966 in the state of Mexico City, Mexico. He is a Mexican Television Actor, Singer, Television Producer & Television Presenter.


Other Name: Sergio Mayer Breton Izturiz Pinilla
Other Professions: Singer Television Producer Television Presenter
Sergio Mayer Wiki Link

Sergio Mayer Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Sergio Mayer's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Sergio Mayer

Sergio Mayer Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

54 years, 6 months, 10 days old age Sergio Mayer will turn 55 on 21 May, 2021. Only 5 months, 19 days, 9 hours, 23 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sergio Mayer has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%