May 12, 2021

Sergio Ramos Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 17, 2018

Sergio Ramos Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sergio Ramos was born on 30-03-1986 in Camas in the state of Sevilla, Spain. He is a Spanish Football Player.


Other Name: Sergio Ramos García
Sergio Ramos Wiki Link

Sergio Ramos Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Sergio Ramos's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Sergio Ramos

Sergio Ramos Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 1 month, 12 days old age Sergio Ramos will turn 36 on 30 March, 2022. Only 10 months, 17 days, 12 hours, 24 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sergio Ramos has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%