January 16, 2022

Seth Avett Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 7, 2017

Short Biography

Seth Avett was born on 30-07-1980 in Charlotte in the state of North Carolina, United States. He is an American Singer & Musician.


Other Name: Timothy Seth Avett
Other Professions: Musician

Seth Avett Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Seth Avett's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Seth Avett

Seth Avett Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 5months, 17 days old age Seth Avett will turn 42 on 30 July, 2022. Only 6 months, 13 days, 1 hours,11 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Seth Avett has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%