February 20, 2020

Seth Rogen Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 15, 2018

Other Name: Seth Aaron Rogen
Other Professions: Film Director Comedian Film Producer Television Actor Voice Artist Writer Screenwriter Activist
Appearance: Hollywood

Seth Rogen Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


37 years, 10 months, 5 days old age Seth Rogen will turn 38 on 15 April, 2020. Only 1 months, 25 days, 19 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Seth Rogen has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%

Short Biography

Seth Rogen was born on 15-04-1982 in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada. He is a Canadian-American Film Actor, Film Director, Comedian, Film Producer, Television Actor, Voice Artist, Writer, Screenwriter & Activist.

Seth Rogen Wiki Link

Seth Rogen Popular Videos

Seth Rogen Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Seth Rogen's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Seth Rogen

Seth Rogen Popularity on Social Media