Seth Rogen Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Seth Rogen

# 6587 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
Profile Views : 353
BIRTHDAY 15 April, 1982
BIRTH PLACE Vancouver , British Columbia
COUNTRY Canada
AGE (in 2018) 36 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
HEIGHT in centimeters- 180 cm
in meters- 1.8 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 88 kg
in Pounds- 194.01 lbs
Last Updated on : April 15, 2018

Other Name: Seth Aaron Rogen
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

36 years, 0 month, 8 days old age Seth Rogen will turn 37 on 15 April, 2019. Only 11 months, 22 days, 48 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Seth Rogen has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%

About   Edit

Seth Rogen was born on 15-04-1982 in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada. He is a Canadian-American Film Actor, Film Director, Comedian, Film Producer, Television Actor, Voice Artist, Writer, Screenwriter & Activist.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Seth Rogen's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays