August 10, 2020

Seth Rollins Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 25, 2017

Seth Rollins Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Seth Rollins was born on 28-05-1986 in Buffalo, Scott in the state of Iowa, United States. He is an American Wrestler, Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Colby Daniel Lopez, Gixx, Taj the Destroyer, Tyler Black
Other Professions: Film Actor Television Actor
Appearance: WWE Hollywood
Seth Rollins Wiki Link

Seth Rollins Popular Videos

Seth Rollins Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Seth Rollins is engaged with Cosmetologist Leighla Schultz since 2015.

Life's Important Dates Of Seth Rollins

Seth Rollins Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 2 months, 13 days old age Seth Rollins will turn 35 on 28 May, 2021. Only 9 months, 17 days, 22 hours, 48 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Seth Rollins has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 6
    18%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%