March 04, 2021

Shafaq Naaz (Actress) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Boyfriend, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 7, 2021

Shafaq Naaz Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Shafaq Naaz was born on 07-02-1993 in Meerut in the state of Uttar Pradesh, India. She is an Indian Television Actress, Soap Opera Actress, Model, Dancer & Film Actress who is known for her work in Hindi television/web series & Bollywood movies.


Other Name: Shafa, Shaffi
Other Professions: Soap Opera Actress Model Dancer Film Actress
Appearance: Hindi Bollywood
Shafaq Naaz Wiki Link

Shafaq Naaz Popular Videos

Shafaq Naaz Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born into a Muslim family. She has an elder sister Falaq Naaz who is a television actress and a brother named Sheezan K. Mohammed (actor).

Life's Important Dates Of Shafaq Naaz

Shafaq Naaz Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

28 years, 0 month, 25 days old age Shafaq Naaz will turn 29 on 07 February, 2022. Only 11 months, 2 days, 12 hours, 24 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shafaq Naaz has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%