May 07, 2021

Shafqat Amanat Ali Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 26, 2018

Shafqat Amanat Ali Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Shafqat Amanat Ali was born on 26-02-1965 in Lahore in the state of Punjab, Pakistan. He is a Pakistani Singer.


Other Name: Shafqat Amanat Ali Khan
Appearance: Punjabi Lollywood Bollywood Urdu
Shafqat Amanat Ali Wiki Link

Shafqat Amanat Ali Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Shafqat Amanat Ali

Shafqat Amanat Ali Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

56 years, 2 months, 11 days old age Shafqat Amanat Ali will turn 57 on 26 February, 2022. Only 9 months, 18 days, 18 hours, 17 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shafqat Amanat Ali has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%