September 26, 2022

Shahbaz Ahmed (Cricketer) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 5, 2022

Shahbaz Ahmed Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Shahbaz Ahmed was born on 12-12-1994 in Mewat in the state of Haryana, India. He is an Indian Cricket Player who plays for the IPL team Royal Challengers Bangalore.


Other Name: Shahbaz Ahmed Mewati

Shahbaz Ahmed Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Shahbaz Ahmed

Shahbaz Ahmed Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 9months, 14 days old age Shahbaz Ahmed will turn 28 on 12 December, 2022. Only 2 months, 15 days, 10 hours,40 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shahbaz Ahmed has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%