July 04, 2020

Shaina NC Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 30, 2018

Other Name: Shaina Nana Chudasama
Other Professions: Social Worker Educationist Fashion Designer

Short Biography

Shaina NC was born on 01-12-1972 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Politician, Social Worker, Educationist & Fashion Designer.

Shaina NC Wiki Link

Shaina NC Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


47 years, 7 months, 3 days old age Shaina NC will turn 48 on 01 December, 2020. Only 4 months, 26 days, 18 hours, 47 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shaina NC has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 8
    17%

Shaina NC Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Nana Chudasama and Munira Chudasama, She has a brother named Akshay Chudasama and a sister named Brinda Chudasama. She is married to Manish Munot.

Life's Important Dates Of Shaina NC

Shaina NC Popularity on Social Media