September 27, 2022

Shajal Noor Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 27, 2018

Short Biography

Shajal Noor was born on 20-02-1980 in Dhaka, Bangladesh. He is a Bangladeshi Film Actor, Television Actor & Model.


Other Name: Abdun Noor Shajal, Sajal
Other Professions: Television Actor Model
Appearance: Bengali

Life's Important Dates Of Shajal Noor

Shajal Noor Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 7months, 7 days old age Shajal Noor will turn 43 on 20 February, 2023. Only 4 months, 23 days, 23 hours,17 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shajal Noor has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%