Shakeela Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Shakeela

#69 | Most Popular #35 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 20 November, 1971
BIRTH PLACE Nellore , Andhra Pradesh
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 47 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 161 cm
in meters- 1.61 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 3”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 68 kg
in Pounds- 149.91 lbs
Last Updated on : November 19, 2018

Other Name: C.Shakeela Begum
Other Professions : Film Director

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

47 years, 1 month, 29 days old age. Shakeela will turn 48 on 20 November, 2019. Only 10 months, 1 days, 13 hours, 24 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shakeela has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%

Biography   Edit

Shakeela was born on 20-11-1971 in Nellore in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Film Director who well known for her work in Kannada, Tamil, Telugu, Malayalam, Hindi, Bhojpuri & Odia cinema.



Family Relatives and Relation

She was born to Chand Beegam and Chandbasha. She has a sister named Noor. 


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays