April 14, 2021

Shakil Khan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 20, 2019

Short Biography

Shakil Khan was born on 28-03-1983 in Chittagong, Bangladesh. He is a Bangladeshi Film Actor & Businessperson.


Other Name: Shakib Ahsan
Other Professions: Businessperson
Appearance: Bengali
Shakil Khan Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Shakil Khan

Shakil Khan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 0 month, 17 days old age Shakil Khan will turn 39 on 28 March, 2022. Only 11 months, 13 days, 3 hours, 46 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shakil Khan has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%