September 27, 2022

Shalabh Srivastava Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 22, 2018

Short Biography

Shalabh Srivastava was born on 22-09-1981 in Allahabad in the state of Uttar Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Cricket Player.


Other Name: Shalabh Jagdishprasad Srivastava, Sonu

Life's Important Dates Of Shalabh Srivastava

Shalabh Srivastava Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 0month, 5 days old age Shalabh Srivastava will turn 42 on 22 September, 2023. Only 11 months, 25 days, his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shalabh Srivastava has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%