September 27, 2022

Shaleen Bhanot Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 14, 2018

Shaleen Bhanot Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Shaleen Bhanot was born on 15-11-1982 in Jabalpur in the state of Madhya Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Television Actor, Film Actor & Model who known for his work in Television Serials.


Other Name: Shalin Bhanot
Other Professions: Film Actor Model
Appearance: Bollywood Bengali

Shaleen Bhanot Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was married to actress Daljeet Kaur from 2009 to 2015. He has a son named Shaarav Bhanot.

Life's Important Dates Of Shaleen Bhanot

Shaleen Bhanot Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 10months, 12 days old age Shaleen Bhanot will turn 40 on 15 November, 2022. Only 1 months, 18 days, 5 hours,52 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shaleen Bhanot has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%