Shaleen Bhanot Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Shaleen Bhanot

#79 | Most Popular #25 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 15 November, 1982
BIRTH PLACE Jabalpur , Madhya Pradesh
COUNTRY India
AGE (2018) 36 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 178 cm
in meters- 1.78 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 88 kg
in Pounds- 194.01 lbs
Last Updated on : November 14, 2018

Other Name: Shalin Bhanot
Other Professions : Film Actor Model
Appearance: Bollywood Bengali

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

36 years, 0 month, 6 days old age. Shaleen Bhanot will turn 37 on 15 November, 2019. Only 11 months, 24 days, 22 hours, 26 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shaleen Bhanot has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%

Biography   Edit

Shaleen Bhanot was born on 15-11-1982 in Jabalpur in the state of Madhya Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Television Actor, Film Actor & Model who known for his work in Television Serials.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Shaleen Bhanot's family, relatives;

He was married to actress Daljeet Kaur from 2009 to 2015. He has a son named Shaarav Bhanot.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays