December 01, 2020

Shalini Kumar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 19, 2018

Short Biography

Shalini Kumar was born on 20-11-1979 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. She is an Indian Film Actress who known for her work in Malayalam, Tamil, Telugu and Kannada films.


Other Name: Shalini Babu, Shalini Ajith Kumar, Shalini Ajith
Appearance: Malayalam Tamil Telugu Kannada
Shalini Kumar Wiki Link

Shalini Kumar Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Alice and Babu Richard Rishi. She has a brother named Richard Rishi and a sister named Shamili. She is married to Ajith Kumar since 2000.

Life's Important Dates Of Shalini Kumar

Shalini Kumar Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 0 month, 11 days old age Shalini Kumar will turn 42 on 20 November, 2021. Only 11 months, 18 days, 15 hours, 39 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shalini Kumar has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%