Shalini Kumar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Shalini Kumar

#73 | Most Popular #32 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 20 November, 1979
BIRTH PLACE Chennai , Tamil Nadu
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 39 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 173 cm
in meters- 1.73 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 65 kg
in Pounds- 143.3 lbs
Last Updated on : November 19, 2018

Other Name: Shalini Babu, Shalini Ajith Kumar, Shalini Ajith

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

39 years, 4 months, 0 day old age. Shalini Kumar will turn 40 on 20 November, 2019. Only 7 months, 30 days, 15 hours, 7 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shalini Kumar has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%

Biography   Edit

Shalini Kumar was born on 20-11-1979 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. She is an Indian Film Actress who known for her work in Malayalam, Tamil, Telugu and Kannada films.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Shalini Kumar's family, relatives;

She was born to Alice and Babu Richard Rishi. She has a brother named Richard Rishi and a sister named Shamili. She is married to Ajith Kumar since 2000.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays