January 27, 2022

Shane Bond Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 23, 2019

Short Biography

Shane Bond was born on 07-06-1975 in Christchurch, Canterbury, New Zealand. He is a New Zealander Cricket Player, Cricket Coach & Cricket Commentator.


Other Name: Shane Edward Bond
Other Professions: Cricket Coach Cricket Commentator

Life's Important Dates Of Shane Bond

Shane Bond Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 7months, 20 days old age Shane Bond will turn 47 on 07 June, 2022. Only 4 months, 10 days, 12 hours,28 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shane Bond has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%