October 21, 2019

Shane Dawson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 19, 2018

Other Name: Shane Lee Yaw
Other Professions: Film Actor Television Actor Comedian Writer Author Film Director Singer Songwriter
Appearance: Hollywood

Shane Dawson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


31 years, 3 months, 2 days old age Shane Dawson will turn 32 on 19 July, 2020. Only 8 months, 27 days, 2 hours, 22 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shane Dawson has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%

Short Biography

Shane Dawson was born on 19-07-1988 in Long Beach in the state of California, United States. He is an American YouTube Star, Film Actor, Television Actor, Comedian, Writer, Author, Film Director, Singer & Songwriter.

Shane Dawson Wiki Link

Shane Dawson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Shane Dawson's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Shane Dawson

Shane Dawson Popularity on Social Media