July 11, 2020

Shania Twain Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 28, 2017

Shania Twain Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Shania Twain was born on 28-08-1965 in Windsor in the state of Ontario, Canada. She is a Canadian Singer, Songwriter, Recording Artist & Musician.


Other Name: Eilleen Regina Edwards
Other Professions: Songwriter Recording Artist Musician
Shania Twain Wiki Link

Shania Twain Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

54 years, 10 months, 13 days old age Shania Twain will turn 55 on 28 August, 2020. Only 1 months, 16 days, 13 hours, 18 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shania Twain has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%

Shania Twain Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Shania Twain's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Shania Twain